Remotes



Product Compare (0)


Digi-Code 5040 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter

Digi-Code 5040 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter

The Digi-Code 5040 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter is a 300MHz model. Utilizing 1,024 codes and operating at a full distance range, this is a great mini-style transmitter option. Includes a ..

US $15.75 US $21.99

Digi-Code 5042 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter

Digi-Code 5042 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter

The Digi-Code 5042 Keychain Style, Single Button Transmitter is a 310MHz model. Utilizing 1,024 codes and operating at a full distance range, this is a great mini-style transmitter option. Includes a ..

US $15.75 US $21.99

Digi-Code DC5010 One-Button Transmitter, 300MHz

Digi-Code DC5010 One-Button Transmitter, 300MHz

This transmitter offers maximum security with its 1,024 codes and is fully compatible with Digi-Code existing receivers and transmitters. It comes complete with built-in LED light which indicates batt..

US $13.25 US $19.99

Digi-Code DC5012 One-Button Transmitter, 310MHz

Digi-Code DC5012 One-Button Transmitter, 310MHz

This transmitter offers maximum security with its 1,024 codes and is fully compatible with Digi-Code existing receivers and transmitters. It comes complete with built-in LED light which indicates batt..

US $13.75 US $17.99

Digi-Code DC5150 12/24 Light-Commercial Receiver

Digi-Code DC5150 12/24 Light-Commercial Receiver

These receivers are intended for use where range is possibly a problem. Complete with an industrial style antenna and pre-fitted with a "F" connector for flexible mounting systems, these commercial re..

US $39.13 US $49.99

Doorking MicroCLIK 8066-080 Single-Button Transmitter

Doorking MicroCLIK 8066-080 Single-Button Transmitter

The Doorking MicroCLIK 8066 Single-Button Transmitter can be used with the MicroPLUS 8040. Transmitter comes with a keyring.Product DocumentationDoorking MicroCLIK BrochureDoorking MicroCLIK & Mic..

US $45.74 US $45.74

Doorking MicroCLIK 8067-080 Two-Button Transmitter

Doorking MicroCLIK 8067-080 Two-Button Transmitter

The Doorking MicroCLIK 8067 Two-Button Transmitter can be used with the MicroPLUS 8040. Transmitter comes with a keyring.Product DocumentationDoorking MicroCLIK BrochureDoorking MicroCLIK & MicroP..

US $48.16 US $48.16

Doorking MicroPLUS 8069-080 Single-Button Transmitter

Doorking MicroPLUS 8069-080 Single-Button Transmitter

Free shipping when you select USPS at checkout!The Doorking MicroPLUS 8069 Single-Button Transmitter can be used with the MicroPLUS 8040. Keyring and programming instructions are included.Buy more and..

US $43.34 US $43.34

Doorking MicroPLUS 8070-080 Two-Button Transmitter

Doorking MicroPLUS 8070-080 Two-Button Transmitter

Free shipping when you select USPS at checkout!The Doorking MicroPLUS 8070 Two-Button Transmitter can be used with the MicroPLUS 8040. Keyring and programming instructions are included.Buy more and sa..

US $45.74 US $45.74

LiftMaster 811LMX Universal DIP Single-Button Remote Control

LiftMaster 811LMX Universal DIP Single-Button Remote Control

The LiftMaster 811LM Universal DIP Single-Button Remote Control is a dip switch style single-button remote control which is compatible with the LiftMaster 850LM receiver.Note: This is the same model a..

US $17.81 US $28.99

LiftMaster 890MAX 3-Button Mini Remote Control

LiftMaster 890MAX 3-Button Mini Remote Control

Also known as: 012381118908The LiftMaster 890MAX 3-Button Mini Remote Control is the miniature version of the larger 893MAX 3-Button Remote Control. It fits in purses, pockets, or keychains.FeaturesCa..

US $35.91 US $51.99

LiftMaster 892LT 2-Button Learning Remote Control

LiftMaster 892LT 2-Button Learning Remote Control

The LiftMaster 892LT 2-Button Security+ 2.0® Learning Remote Control is ideal for gated communities - one button can control the gate operator, the other can control the garage door opener.Each button..

US $35.70 US $48.60

LiftMaster PPLK1-10 Passport Lite 1-Button Mini Remote Control

LiftMaster PPLK1-10 Passport Lite 1-Button Mini Remote Control

Passport Lite Remote Controls provide cost-effective, single button access solutions for gate access only or high-capacity commercial properties applications, such as employee parking lots and tenant ..

US $17.83 US $28.63

Linear 1099-50 Single Channel Gate Receiver, 12-24V, 300 MHz or 310 MHz

Linear 1099-50 Single Channel Gate Receiver, 12-24V, 300 MHz or 310 MHz

The Linear 1099-50 Single Channel Gate Receiver, 12-24V, 300 MHz or 310 MHz is designed for use in gate operator applications. An 11-inch wire whip antenna (not pictured) is included for local recepti..

US $48.82 US $81.10

Linear ACT-31B Single-Channel Block Coded Keychain Transmitter

Linear ACT-31B Single-Channel Block Coded Keychain Transmitter

Linear ACT-31B Single-Channel Block Coded Keychain TransmitterThe Linear ACT-31B Single-Channel Block Coded Keychain Transmitter is designed for use with Linear’s access control products. The Model AC..

US $17.39 US $28.89

Showing 1 to 15 of 25 (2 Pages)